2017 Commitments

Below are the confirmed verbal commitments for the Class of 2017 – incoming college freshmen. These are ordered as chronologically as possible and the list will be updated as submissions come in. Bolded numbers refer to a player’s ranking in last  September’s Top 100 rankings. Carets (^) denote players formerly ranked back in 2015’s list. Also important to note that PG’s are not included in the Class of 2017 rankings, but will re-join a year from now as they head into college.

As of late July, there are over 70 switches in the entire Class of 2017. With that said, asterisks (*) indicate a player formerly committed to another program.

To submit a commitment missing from this post, please fill out the form on the Submit Commits page.

AIR FORCE FALCONS
^
Christian Marshall, M, Faith Lutheran (Nev.)
Chandler Devaney, LSM/D, Proctor Academy (N.H.)
Gianni Orlando, A/M, Valor Christian (Colo.)
Braden Host, G, Regis Jesuit (Colo.)
John D’Angelo, D, Benet Academy (Ill.)
Quentin Carlile, D, Cathedral (Ind.)
Caden Wolfson, D, Torrey Pines (Calif.)
Nick Lemus, A, San Clemente (Calif.)
Evan Place, A, Mountain Vista (Colo.)
Chase Douglas, A, Arapahoe (Colo.)
Christian Kuhn, A, Chaminade (N.Y.)
Brendan Tscherne, FO/M, St. Paul’s (Md.)
Michael Chiasson, M, Brewster Academy (N.H.)
Quin Peene, M, Ridgewood (N.J.)
Ryan Langdon, A, South Side (N.Y.)
Chris Wilson, M, McDonogh (Md.)

ALBANY GREAT DANES
^Tehoka Nanticoke, A, IMG Academy (Fla.) PG
Mike Kozer, D, Fairport (N.Y.)
Aidan Conlon, A, Malvern C.I. (Ont.)
Justin Cavallo, A, Yorktown (N.Y.)
Kyle Casey, A/M, Yorktown (N.Y.)
Josh Dahl, D, Orchard Park (N.Y.)
Will Ramos, G, Nyack (N.Y.)
*Alex Burgmaster, M, Auburn (N.Y.)
Spencer Carlson, D, Granite Bay (Calif.)
Matt Eccles, A/M, Corcoran (N.Y.)
Peter Schwab, M, Penfield (N.Y.)
*Austin Jones, M/FO, Northport (N.Y.)

ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
Danny Kielbasa, M, Paul VI (Va.)
Griffin Harten, LSM, Culver (Ind.)
Hunter Mazur, FO/M, Strath Haven (Pa.)
Doug Jones, M, Avon Grove (Pa.)
Jac Cutillo, M, Kings Point (N.Y.)
Tyler Olbrich, D, Aquinas Institute (N.Y.)
Jack Wiegand, D, Regis Jesuit (Colo.)
Jack Davies, A/M, Wando (S.C.)
*Brendan Nichtern, M, Massapequa (N.Y.)
Jack Whalen, LSM/D, Bishop Shanahan (Pa.)
Bryan Lehman, D, Commack (N.Y.)
Greg Coleman, G, Northern Highlands (N.J.)

BELLARMINE KNIGHTS
Bryce Vaxman, LSM/D, St. Augustine (N.J.)
Brody Lowry, A, Rockwall-Heath (Tex.)
Jon Robbins, LSM/D, Plano (Tex.)
Luke Niebrugge, A, South Oldham (Tex.)
Landon Trout, A/M, Pickerington North (Oh.)
JT Simonton, F/O, Cherry Creek (Colo.)
Griffin Bowie, A/M, Benjamin (Fla.)
Luke Legnard, A, Spalding (Md.)
*Johnny Hulsman, G, Westminster (Md.)
Michael Autry, M/FO, Calvert Hall (Md.)

BINGHAMTON BEARCATS
Thomas Galgano, LSM/D, Bethpage (N.Y.)
Conor Lenfest, A/M, Waltham (Mass.)
Salvatore Ienna, M, Massapequa (N.Y.)
Mike Marino, M, Smithtown East (N.Y.)
Hunter Greco, G, Smithtown West (N.Y.)
Will Talbott-Shere, A/M, Shaker Heights (Oh.)
*Clay Welch, M, Ponte Vedra (Fla.)

BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
No. 8 Chris Gray, A, Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)
*No. 91 Michael Chiaramonte, M, Bullis (Md.)
No. 98 Malcolm Glendenning, LSM, Springside Chestnut Hill (Pa.)
Andrew Martin, M, Albany Academy (N.Y.)
Cormac McCarthy, D, Bedford (N.H.)
Tyler Hess, LSM/D, Guilderland (N.Y.)
Michael Doxie, M, Niskayuna (N.Y.)
Tommy Nook, A, University School (Oh.)
Andrew Volk, M, Severn (Md.)
*Sean Christman, F/O, Malvern Prep (Pa.)
*Nick Mohler, D, Loyola Los Angeles (Calif.)

BROWN BEARS
*No. 22 
Adrian Enchill, LSM, Westminster (Conn.)
No. 94 Jack Parr, A, McDonogh (Md.)
Riley Stewart, M, Darien (Conn.)
Jake Simon, G, Taft (Conn.) PG
Tommy Hale, A, Deerfield (Mass.)
Jackson Caputo, LSM/D, Deerfield (Mass.)
Ben Baranker, D, Lawrenceville (N.J.)
*Finn Gibbons, A, Garden City (N.Y.)
*George Grell, M, Taft (Conn.) PG
*Ryan Aughavin, M, North Shore (N.Y.)
*^Connor Fox, A/M, Avon Old Farms (Conn.) PG
*^Wilson Hand, M, Briarwood (Ala.)

BRYANT BULLDOGS
Patrick Brosnan, A, St. Ignatius Prep (Calif.)
Scott Phillips, LSM, Palos Verdes (Calif.)
Sam Goforth, M, Bishop Shanahan (Pa.)
Nick Beeson, M, Poway (Calif.)
Dante Pasqualoni, LSM/D, Seven Lakes (Tex.)

BUCKNELL BISON
^Tommy Sopko, A, Conestoga (Pa.)
^Tyler Senerchia, LSM, Plainedge (N.Y.)
Colin O’Brien, A, Landon (Md.)
Philip Puccio, D, Garden City (N.Y.)
Brendan Egan, M, Lawrenceville (N.J.) PG
JJ Alicea, A, St. Dominic’s (N.Y.)
Sam Rosenbaum, F/O, Piedmont (Calif.)
Nick Clarke, M, St. Ignatius Prep (Calif.)
Ben Clark, G, Cambridge (Ga.)
Matthew Farrell, M, Syosset (N.Y.)
Sumner Brumbaugh, A, Holdnerness (N.H.)
Ben Wilkinson, A/M, Woodward Academy (Ga.)
Brandon Delcristo, D, Greenwich (Conn.)

CANISIUS GOLDEN GRIFFINS
Owen Friesen, M, Governor Simcoe (Ont.)
Brady D’Hont, LSM/D, Penfield (N.Y.)
Griffin DeMilt, M, Ottawa Hills (Oh.)
Jake Cotter, M, Medina (N.Y.)
Tanner Heinchon, F/O, Dripping Springs (Tex.)
Ryan Cicci, M, Fayetteville-Manlius (N.Y.)

CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
Matt Manfredi, A, Faith Lutheran (Nev.)
Nick Yi, M, Shipley (Pa.)
Jake Higgins, M, Gerstell Academy (Md.)
Jason Sullivan, M, Dr. Phillips (Fla.)
Adam Galovich, D, Seneca Valley (Pa.)
Ethan Harding, A, Skyline (Mich.)
Stephen Russo, G, Livingston (N.J.)
Michael Wilson, A, Lakeland (N.J.)
Calvin Sargent, A, Moon Area (Pa.)
Brady Moze, G, Seneca Valley (Pa.)
Carter Pavain, M, St. Francis De Sales (Oh.)

COLGATE RAIDERS
No. 100 Bobby Goggin, A/M, Choate (Conn.)
Charlie Messineo, D, Ridgewood (N.J.)
John Galbraith, M, Pittsford (N.Y.)
Alessio Jack Giovannetti, FO/M, Chaminade (N.Y.)
Michael Hawkins, A, Glastonbury (Conn.)
Jimmy Caddigan, A, Smithtown West (N.Y.)
Matt Harris, A, Briar Woods (Va.)
Nick Salameda, LSM, Archmere Academy (Del.)
Sean Nelson, D, Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.)
Chris Francesco, M, Chatham (N.J.)

CORNELL BIG RED
No. 18 Matt Licciardi, M, Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.)
No. 27 Andrew Fowler, LSM/D, Landon (Md.)
No. 85 Billy Coyle, A, Malvern Prep (Pa.)
^Jonathan Donville, M, Deerfield (Mass.) PG
^Harrison Bardwell, M, Lawrenceville (N.J.) PG
Uno Wait, M, Deerfield (Mass.)
Selden Leonard, D, Choate (Conn.)
John Piatelli, A, St. Sebastian’s (Mass.)
Joseph Wolf, A, Allentown Central Catholic (Pa.)
Parker Henderer, G, Haverford (Pa.)
Andrew Lockhart, A, Ward Melville (N.Y.)
Luca Tria, M, Delbarton (N.J.)
*Dominic Doria, D, Chaminade (N.Y.)

DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
Mikey Connolly, M, St. Sebastian’s (Mass.)
Jimmy Heidt, A, Brunswick (Conn.)
Westy McLaughlin, A, Radnor (Pa.)
Trevor Ballantyne, M, Rivers (Mass.)
George Prince, A, IMG Academy (Fla.)
Matt Erfle, D, West Chester East (Pa.)
Will Gibeley, LSM/D, Brooks (Mass.)
Matt Paul, A, Rivers (Mass.)
Parker Joyce, A, St. Sebastian’s (Mass.)
Kellen Paradine, D, Chaminade (N.Y.)
Alex Burnley, G, Souhegan (N.H.)
*Kiernan Gunn, M/FO, Garden City (N.Y.)

DELAWARE BLUE HENS
No. 49 Liam Duff, LSM/D, Culver (Ind.)
Mikhael Eyerman, D, Coronado (Calif.)
Danny Riley, M, Smithtown West (N.Y.)
Joe Lenskold, FO/M, Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.)
Brian Davis, A, Deerfield (Mass.)
Dalton Ziegler, M, Valor Christian (Colo.)
AJ Hoffmann, D, Wilton (Conn.)
Mark Bieda, A, Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.)
Anthony Altimari, F/O, Yorktown (N.Y.)

DENVER PIONEERS
No. 20 Riley Curtis, A, Hill Academy (Ont.)
No. 34 Thomas Tenney, A, Hill Academy (Ont.)
No. 48 Thomas Semple, A/M, Coquitlam (B.C.)
No. 65 Teddy Sullivan, A/M, Deerfield (Mass.)
No. 81 Kyle Dombroski, D, Westfield (N.J.)
Oliver Dina, LSM, Westlake (Tex.)
Zachary Carroll, M/LSM, Mountain Brook (Ala.)
Woody Kelly, M, Gilman (Md.)

DETROIT TITANS
Zenso Beresford, D, Lincoln (Ore.)
Matt Blevins, M/FO, Hilliard Davidson (Oh.)
Brennan Kamish, M, Detroit Catholic Central (Mich.)
Steven Warren, G, Pickerington Central (Oh.)
Brenton Reddrick, M, Wayzata (Minn.)
Connor Bruinius, D, Forest Hills Northern (Mich.)
Ryan Figueiras, A, St. Mary’s Ryken (Md.)
Paul Manuszak, LSM, De La Salle (Mich.)
Ollie Nigh, M, Anoka (Minn.)

DREXEL DRAGONS
Stephen Becker, A/M, St. John Baptist (N.Y.)
Sean Quinn, D, Seton Hall Prep (N.J.)
Charles Dumas, A, McCallie (Tenn.)
Peter Rayhill, M, Millbrook (N.Y.)
Brennan Greenwald, LSM/D, Corona del Mar (Calif.)
Ryan Genord, A, Notre Dame (Mich.)

DUKE BLUE DEVILS
No. 6 Nakeie Montgomery, M, Episcopal Dallas (Tex.)
No. 30 Cam Badour, M, IMG Academy (Fla.)
No. 70 Cam Mule, A, Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.)
No. 95 Matt Chmil, M, Chaminade (N.Y.)
*No. 99 Joe Robertson, A, St. Anne’s Belfield (Va.)
^J.P. Basile, A, Garden City (N.Y.)
^Raines Shamburger, LSM/D, Avon Old Farms (Conn.) PG
*Joseph Stein, F/O, Taft (Conn.) PG

FAIRFIELD STAGS
No. 68 Taylor Strough, M, Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.)
Michael Latini, A, Smithtown East (N.Y.)
Lucas Pederson, D, Bainbridge Island (Wash.)
Zane Friedt, M, Eagle (Id.)
John Horning, D, Georgetown Prep (Md.)
Max McGuire, G, New Hampton (N.H.) PG
Liam McAullife, M, St. Dominic’s (N.Y.)
George Elmquist, D, Southlake Carroll (Tex.)
Donovan Welsh, A, Fayetteville-Manlius (N.Y.)
*Frankie Labetti, M/FO, Moorestown (N.J.)
*Cole Barnard, M, Locust Valley (N.Y.)

FURMAN PALADINS
Keegan Pearl, A, St. Paul’s (Md.)
Romain Mantelli, M, McDonogh (Md.)
Christian Vandenheuvel, D, Glenelg Country (Md.)
Sage Rieth, M/FO, McCallie (Tenn.)
Luke Miller, M, Episcopal (Va.)
Bailey Taylor, A, Lovett (Ga.)
Evan Scott, LSM/D, Haverford (Pa.)
Reed Randolph, LSM/D, Vandegrift (Tex.)
Conner Mosebrook, M, Haverford (Pa.)
Brendan O’Hara, G, Holderness (N.H.)
Kyle Korwan, A/M, Massapequa (N.Y.)
Joey Murphy, LSM/D, Gonzaga (D.C.)
Tucker Ballbach, G, Radnor (Pa.)
Caleb Anderson, A/M, St. Xavier (Oh.)
Peyton Kaffl, A, Chaminade (N.Y.)
Michael Abizaid, F/O, Landon (Md.)
Carson Sorrells, A, Allatoona (Ga.)
Jarrett Birch, A, Manasquan (N.J.)
*Pat Mahoney, A/M, Barron Collier (Fla.)
Cole Horan, D, Floral Park (N.Y.)
Keller Pilch, A/M, Woodward Academy (Ga.)

GEORGETOWN HOYAS
No. 45 Chris Walker, LSM/D, Highland Park (Tex.)
No. 97 Owen McElroy, G, Avon Old Farms (Conn.)
^Gibson Smith, LSM/D, Pelham Memorial (N.Y.)
Joe LiCalzi, LSM, South Side (N.Y.)
Jack Elders, A/M, Redwood (Calif.)
Kevin Petrillo, M, Westfield (Va.)
Gavin Garrity-Rokous, M/FO, Middlesex (Mass.)
*Cade Heverly, F/O, Ridley (Pa.)
Niko Gekas, A, Roswell (Ga.)
Jack Kelly, A/M, Brother Rice (Mich.)
Gavin Lindsay, M, Georgetown Prep (Md.)

HAMPTON PIRATES
Pierce Johnson, M, McCallie (Tenn.)

HARTFORD HAWKS
Tyler Corpora, M, Emmaus (Pa.)
Gavin Saylor, A/M, Parkland (Pa.)
Justin Tkachuk, M/FO, South Carleton (Ont.)
Ian Kennedy, D, Wando (S.C.)
Alex Smith, M, St. Andrew’s Episcopal (Md.)
Christian Paley, A, Somers (Conn.)
Carter O’Connell, M, John McCrae Secondary (Ont.)
Luke Postiglione, M, Manhasset (N.Y.)
Nick Ferraro, G, St. Andrew’s (Fla.)
Wade Tucker, D, Loyola Blakefield (Md.)

HARVARD CRIMSON
No. 19 Frankie Tangredi, D, Chaminade (N.Y.)
No. 31 Charlie Olmert, M, Severn (Md.)
No. 35 Kyle Salvatore, M, Taft (Conn.)
No. 36 Myles Hamm, M, Westminster (Conn.)
No. 56 Bryn Evans, M, St. Ignatius (Calif.)
No. 63 Jack Frisoli, M, St. Sebastian’s (Mass.)
No. 75 Steven Cuccurullo, F/O, Smithtown East (N.Y.)
^Kyle Mullin, G, West Chester Rustin (Pa.)
Brendan Forst, D, Bronxville (N.Y.)

HIGH POINT PANTHERS
*No. 52 Asher Nolting, A, Cherry Creek (Colo.)
Grant Ammann, D, Woodgrove (Va.)
Casey Murphy, A, Wantagh (N.Y.)
Hayden Baker, M, Westlake (Tex.)
Riley Smith, A, Christ School (N.C.)
Koby Russell, M, Boys’ Latin (Md.)
Dawson Loehner, D, West Linn (Ore.)
Jack Walton, D, Lyons Township (Ill.)
Clayton Krol, M, Shady Side Academy (Pa.)
Mark Kolmer, G, Ocean City (N.J.)
Casey Perry, D, Lassiter (Ga.)
Will Hynson, M, Rye (N.Y.)
Matt Sellers, A, Notre Dame (N.J.)
*Tyler Stinson, A, Hill Academy (Ont.)
Bobby Stewart, M/FO, Robbinsville (N.J.)
Colin Clothier, M, Loyola Blakefield (Md.)

HOBART STATESMEN
Frankie Imburgia, LSM, Pittsford (N.Y.)
Alex Mapstone, M, Salisbury (Conn.)
Nick Riccardi, M, Cicero-North Syracuse (N.Y.)
Wylie Sherman, A/M, Ridgewood (N.J.)
Stuart Greenspon, A/M, Episcopal (Va.)
Nick Paris, D, Lynbrook (N.Y.)
Kaleb Boyl, LSM/D, Carmel (Ind.)
Ryan Archer, A, Jamesville-DeWitt (N.Y.)
*Ty Yanko, A, Calverton (Md.)
Drew Blanchard, M/FO, Moses Brown (R.I.)

HOFSTRA PRIDE
Braydon Cresswell, A, Hill Academy (Ont.)
Dominic Pryor, M, Ward Melville (N.Y.)
Jacob Coleman, G, Riverhead (N.Y.)
Kevin Crowley, M, St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)
Michael Peco, D, Massapequa (N.Y.)
Brock Anderson, A/M, Ridley (Pa.)
Keegan Santos, LSM/D, New Hanover (N.C.)
Dylan McIntosh, A/M, Pitt Meadows (B.C.)

HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
Brad Baker, A/M, Tampa Jesuit (Fla.)
Daniel Locke, LSM, Portsmouth Abbey (R.I.)
Jack Cahill, M, Medfield (Mass.)
Cole Nagahama, LSM/D, Belmont Hill (Mass.)
Dominic Dimitroff, M, Deerfield (Mass.)
Gavin McNamara, A, Brooks (Mass.)
Tom Cremins, D, Mercersburg Academy (Pa.)
Matthew Brush, D, Minnetonka (Minn.)
Connor Fitch, M, Cranford (N.J.)
Rowan Hart, M, Davis (Calif.)
Peter Dobbs, G, St. Peter’s Prep (N.J.)
Philip Turner, D, Spalding (Md.)
Leif Johnson, D, St. Anthony’s (N.Y.)

JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
Brett Erskine, A, Western Reserve (Oh.)
Reid Smith, A, Ponte Vedra (Fla.)
Tyler Schaffer, D, Nease (Fla.)
Michael Dean, A, Jupiter (Fla.)
Sam Weis, A/M, Wando (S.C.)
Jack Goodwin, G, Mountain Lakes (N.J.)
Austin Lowi, A, Palos Verdes (Calif.)
Jack Dolan, M, Upper Arlington (Oh.)
Cody Foster, M, Plano West (Tex.)
Jeremy Winston, M, Parish Episcopal (Tex.)
Dixon Smith, D, Dallas Jesuit (Tex.)
Will Burckley, A, Ridge (N.J.)
Tyler Morris, LSM/D, Cape Henry Collegiate (Va.)
Mack Dickie, LSM, Centennial (Ga.)
Caleb Schmidt, LSM/D, West Forsyth (Ga.)
Spenser Clapp, D, Greensboro Day (N.C.)
*Gavin Dembeck, A/M, Loyola Blakefield (Md.)

JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
No. 2 Connor DeSimone, M, Smithtown East (N.Y.)
No. 26 Jack Keogh, A, Manhasset (N.Y.)
No. 41 Jared Reinson, LSM/D, Montgomery (N.J.)
No. 59 Brandon Shure, D, McDonogh (Md.)
No. 62 Brett Baskin, A, La Salle (Pa.)
No. 74 Lucas Capobianco-Hogan, D, Mt. Sinai (N.Y.)
*No. 89 Kyle Prouty, M/FO, New Egypt (N.J.)
^Luke Shilling, A, Boys’ Latin (Md.)
Kyle DiPietro, M, St. Paul’s (Md.)
Ryan Darby, G, Plano West (Tex.)
Hunter Graefe, LSM/D, Chaparral (Colo.)
Wes Narewski, F/O, New Hampton (N.H.)

LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
John Natoli, A, Mountain Lakes (N.J.)
McCrae Williams, G, Noble & Greenough (Mass.)
Andrew Robbins, A/M, Ramapo (N.J.)
Riley Larson, M, St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Va.)
Dylan Tocco, M, St. Augustine Prep (N.J.)
Bryan Hess, M, Rumson Fair Haven (N.J.)
Tommy Mott, A, Highlands Ranch (Colo.)
Patrick Tully, LSM/D, Summit (N.J.)
Matt Meyjes, M, Darien (Conn.)
Evan Kieltyka, D, Somers (N.Y.)
Gabe Smithline, F/O, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Pa.)

LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
No. 90 James Spence, G, Springfield-Delco (Pa.)
Liam Lynch, M, Brewster Academy (N.H.)
Kevin Gersbeck, M, Miller Place (N.Y.)
Sam Charlton, LSM, Malvern Prep (Pa.)
Nick Marren, D, Perkiomen Valley (Pa.)
Joel Trucksess, M/FO, Haverford (Pa.)
Denny Nealon, A, Garnet Valley (Pa.)
Matt Ilchuk, A, Bay Shore (N.Y.)
Matt Douglas, LSM/D, Delbarton (N.J.)
Josh Reiss, M, St. Anne’s Belfield (Va.) / PG ’17
Justin Angelel, M, Bellevue (Wash.)
Hayden Trautmann, D, Academy of the New Church (Pa.)
Matt McLaughlin, A, Harrison (N.Y.)
Mac Wilson, A, Penn Charter (Pa.)

LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
No. 11
 Aidan Olmstead, A, Corning (N.Y.)
No. 51 Kevin Lindley, A, Darien (Conn.)
No. 67 Bailey Savio, F/O, Greenwich (Conn.)
No. 93 Matt Benus, M, Syosset (N.Y.)
^Thomas Berger, A/M, Chatham (N.J.)
Charlie King, LSM, Lassiter (Ga.)
Dan Wigley, M, Shawnee (N.J.)
Jarett Bonser, D, Deer Park (N.Y.)
Colin McCarthy, M, Xavier (Conn.)
Jack Calderone, LSM/D, Cherry Creek (Colo.)
Sam Shafer, G, Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.)

MANHATTAN JASPERS
Jake Nicolosi, A, West Islip (N.Y.)
Wade Agaisse, A, Delbarton (N.J.)
Gallagher Gregory, A, Niskayuna (N.Y.)
Dylan Guarneri, D, Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.)
Abdul Nassif, M, Hanover (Mass.)
Sean MacKinney, A, Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.)
Jack Kornutik, D, Fairfield Prep (Conn.)
Brendan Krebs, G, Chaminade (N.Y.)
Devon McIntyre, A/M, Sparta (N.J.)
Justin Malpica, A/M, Long Island Lutheran (N.Y.)
Nick Medley, LSM/D, Louisville Collegiate (Ky.)

MARIST RED FOXES
Jared Medwar, A, Middle Creek (N.C.)
Zack Kaut, D, Penncrest (Pa.)
Jason Intermesoli, A, Sayville (N.Y.)
Anthony Magnotta, D, Scotch Plains (N.J.)
Andrew Evans, F/O, Mahopac (N.Y.)

MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
Gabe Stein, G, New Fairfield (Conn.)
Jace Whalen, M, CBA-Syracuse (N.Y.)
Anthony Orsini, A/M, Middletown (Md.)
Alex Malitas, D, Penn Charter (Pa.)
Kyle Koch, D, Loyola Academy (Ill.)
Brendan Alt, A, Gonzaga (D.C.)
Cade Stratton, A, Ridley (Pa.)
Garrett Moya, A, Huntington (N.Y.)
Patrick Donahue, A, Fenwick (Ill.)
Kyle Souza, LSM, San Ramon Valley (Calif.)
Moey Lardy, M, Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.)
Austin Jones, F/O, Northport (N.Y.)
Elliott Yacu, LSM/D, Homewood (Ala.)
Zach Granger, LSM/D, Penncrest (Pa.)

MARYLAND TERRAPINS
No. 21 
James Avanzato, A/M, Sachem North (N.Y.)
No. 28 Drew Morris, G, New Canaan (Conn.)
No. 50 Roman Puglise, M, Paul VI (Va.)
No. 78 Peyton Bogard, LSM/D, Lovett (Ga.)
No. 87 Colin Hinton, D, St. John’s College (D.C.)
*No. 96 Wade Oursler, M, Gilman (Md.)
^Bubba Fairman, A, Deerfield (Mass.) PG
^Jake Martellucci, M, Episcopal Academy (Pa.)
^Kyle Brickerd, A/M, Broad Run (Va.)
^Kevin Snyder, M/FO, Commack (N.Y.)
Leo Hanrahan, D, Bullis (Md.)
Cole Johnston, M, Lake Forest (Ill.)
Ryder Mora, M, Loyola (Calif.)
Matt Rahill, LSM, Springside Chestnut Hill (Pa.)
*Colin Miller, G, Calverton (Md.)
*Kyle Berkeley, M, Calverton (Md.)

MERCER BEARS
RJ Fink, A, Salesianum (Del.)
Austin Strazzulla, A/M, Loomis Chaffee (Conn.)
Brent Bishop, LSM/D, Memorial (Tex.)
Trey Robinson, M/FO, Fellowship Christian (Ga.)
Tyler Schaffer, D, Nease (Fla.)
Nick Rockefeller, M, Harrison (Ga.)
Alex Stock, D, Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.)
Luke Sadd, M/FO, Centennial (Ga.)

MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
No. 24 Alex Buckanavage, A, Brunswick (Conn.)
No. 42 Ben Cirella, LSM, Manhasset (N.Y.)
No. 61 Kevin Mack, A, Manhasset (N.Y.)
Connor Cronin, M/FO, Northport (N.Y.)
Erik Schmidt, A, Brother Rice (Mich.)
J.D. Carroll, D, West Chester East (Pa.)
Hunter Batesko, M, Mountain Lakes (N.J.)
Will Amoroso, D, Landon (Md.)
Colin Droney, D, Catholic Memorial (Mass.)
*Tillman Gallagher, M, Sunset (Ore.)
*Jackson Zaugg, D, Eden Prairie (Minn.)
*Alex Calkins, M, CBA-Syracuse (N.Y.)
*Dar Sleeper, M, Kennedy Catholic (Calif.)

MONMOUTH HAWKS
Joe Belko, LSM/D, Wall Township (Pa.)
Ray Orcutt, M, Spring-Ford (Pa.)
Noah Lode, G, Queen Anne’s (Md.)
Carlos Forde, A/M, Minisink Valley (N.Y.)
Chris Hervada, LSM/D, Haverford (Pa.)
Dominic Pizzulli, A, Smithtown East (N.Y.)
Rudy Beck, M, Patterson Mill (Md.)
Jimmy Watson, M, Benet Academy (Ill.)
Max Brooks, A/M, Hamilton Southeastern (Ill.)
Cullen Joyce, LSM/D, Severna Park (Md.)
Logan Posner, A/M, St. Paul’s (Md.)

MT. ST. MARY’S MOUNTAINEERS
Jay Minor, M, Chesapeake (Md.)
Dylan Furnback, G, Jackson Memorial (N.J.)
Turner McGarvey, LSM, Patriot (Va.)
Ryan Ketchen, A/M, Calvert Hall (Md.)
Jacob Morgan, LSM/D, Easton (Mass.)
Bryan McIntosh, D, Central Bucks East (Pa.)
Zach Randall, D, Hamilton Southeastern (Ind.)
JP Morris, M, Oklahoma Christian (Okla.)
Luke Hamel, M, Fayetteville-Manlius (N.Y.)
Jacob Morgan, LSM/D, Easton (Md.)
Appy Townsend, M, Boys’ Latin (Md.)
A’Santi Blackshear, M, Decatur (Ga.)
Chase Tranquillo, M, Conrad Weiser (Pa.)
Luke Mutterer, G, Ramapo (N.J.)

NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
*No. 29 Nate Buller, A, Landon (Md.)
No. 44 Justin Shockey, F/O, Landon (Md.)
No. 53 Koby Smith, D, Loyola Blakefield (Md.)
*No. 92 Augie Fratt, M, Bellevue (Wash.)
Andrew McKenna, D, Ward Melville (N.Y.)
Devon Tavani, A/M, Ridley (Pa.)
Joe Miller, M, Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)
Matthew Mayer, A, St. Paul’s (Md.)
Shane Corcoran, G, Landon (Md.)
Mac Updike, M, Malvern Prep (Pa.)
Chris Morrison, D, Haverford (Pa.)
Joseph Delyra, A, Chaminade (N.Y.)
*Cam James, LSM, Landon (Md.)

NJIT HIGHLANDERS
Alex Hunt, G, Severna Park (Md.)
Vincent D’Agostino, M/FO, Caldwell (N.J.)
Hunter Narozniak, D, Barnegat (N.J.)
Nick Krawchuk, D, Newton (N.J.)
Vinnie Crea, D, The Gunnery (Conn.)

NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
No. 4 Alex Trippi, A, Bullis (Md.)
No. 10 Colin Munro, A, Mountain Vista (Colo.)
*No. 12 Ryan O’Connell, M, New Canaan (Conn.)
No. 76 Sean Morris, M, Brunswick (Conn.)
No. 82 Bailey Laidman, A, Dover-Sherborn (Mass.)
No. 86 Ara Atayan, A/M, Bronxville (N.Y.)
No. 88 Steven Schneider, M, Manhasset (N.Y.)
^Joe Carrington, D, San Ramon Valley (Calif.)
^Brandon Hayek, LSM/D, Oxbridge Academy (Fla.)
^Jack Kozmetsky, M, Highland Park (Tex.)
^Parker Alexander, M, Highland Park (Tex.)
Kevin Gill, M, Morristown-Beard (N.J.)
Kyle Kolwich, LSM/D, Holy Trinity (Ont.)
*Luke Millican, G, Dallas Jesuit (Tex.)

NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
*No. 3 
Connor Morin, A, Morristown-Beard (N.J.)
No. 7 Arden Cohen, D, Darien (Conn.)
No. 16 Mikey Drake, A/M, Salesianum (Del.)
*No. 32 Carson Cochran, LSM/D, Brother Rice (Mich.)
No. 39 Mo Mirer, M, Cathedral Catholic (Calif.)
No. 54 Ryan Hallenbeck, M, Culver (Ind.)
No. 64 Mike Fay, M, Malvern Prep (Pa.)
*No. 66 Wheaton Jackoboice, A, Culver (Ind.)
No. 69 Jake Frane, M, Mountain Vista (Colo.)
^Matthew Schmidt, G, Culver (Ind.)
Jimmy Littlefield, D, Avon Old Farms (Conn.)
Davis Allen, A/M, Pelham (N.Y.)
*Junior Almeida, F/O, Lincoln-Sudbury (Mass.)
Danny Cassidy, M, Spring-Ford (Pa.)

OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
No. 15 Justin Inacio, M/FO, Hill Academy (Ont.)
No. 23 J.T. Bugliosi, A, Calvert Hall (Md.)
*No. 38 Jackson Reid, M, Culver (Ind.)
No. 55 Colby Barker, M, Pittsford (N.Y.)
No. 71 Colby Smith, A/M, Hempfield (Pa.)
No. 80 Evan Riss, D, Oakland Mills (Md.)
Omari DeBerry, M, Calvert Hall (Md.)
Jackson Smith, M, Paul VI (Va.)
Hunter Barco, A/M, Dublin Jerome (Oh.)
Luke Russomanno, G, St. Augustine (N.J.)
Griffin Hughes, M, Oletangy Liberty (Oh.)
Jed Manning, D, Hill Academy (Ont.)
Paxton Marks, LSM, Episcopal Dallas (Tex.)

PENN QUAKERS
No. 60 Michael Lamon, A, Severn (Md.)
No. 72 Finlay Collins, M, Darien (Conn.)
^Ben Bedard, M, Severn (Md.)
^Anthony Giuliani, F/O, La Salle (Pa.)
^Sean Lulley, M, Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.)
^*Preston Heard, G, Sidwell Friends (D.C.)
Terence Mooney, M, St. Anthony’s (N.Y.)
Max Metalios, D, Brunswick (Conn.)
Thomas Chai, A/M, Rye Country Day (N.Y.)
Mitchell Bartolo, M, Hotchkiss (Conn.)
*Jason Walker, LSM/D, Hill Academy (Ont.)
Sam Cordish, G, Park (Md.)
*Dave Parsons, D, Hotchkiss (Conn.)
*Jack Schultz, A, St. Anne’s Belfield (Va.)

PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
^Cole Willard, A, Salisbury (Conn.) PG
^Dylan Sulzbach, G, Salisbury (Conn.)
^John Nostrant, M, Haverford (Pa.)
Joseph Soran, D, Regis Jesuit (Colo.)
Bobby Burns, M, Smithtown East (N.Y.)
Greg Ey, M, Boys’ Latin (Md.)
Sean Sperzel, A, Xaverian Brothers (Mass.)
Jake McCaughan, LSM, St. Augustine (N.J.)
Jack Kelly, M, Birchmont Park (Ont.)
Andrew Kaye, A, Hun (N.J.)
Mike Shinske, A/M, Shawnee (N.J.)
Jake Glatz, F/O, Boys’ Latin (Md.)
*Daniel Reaume, M, Brother Rice (Mich.)
*Brian Townsend, M, Gonzaga (D.C.)

PRINCETON TIGERS
No. 79 
Ben Churchill, G, Rivers (Mass.)
No. 83 Mick Upchurch, D, McCallie (Tenn.)
^Luke Keenan, M, Holy Trinity (Ont.)
Andrew Song, LSM/D, Roxbury Latin (Mass.)
Chris Brown, A, Fairfield Prep (Conn.)
Jamie Atkinson, M, Garden City (N.Y.)
*George Baughan, LSM/D, Springfield Township (Pa.)
*Jack-Henry Vara, M/FO, Choate (Conn.) PG
*Erik Peters, G, Rock Canyon (Colo.)

PROVIDENCE FRIARS
Zack Masessa, LSM, Montgomery (N.J.)
Owen Martinson, M, Milton Academy (Mass.)
Dylan O’Donnell, A, La Salle Academy (R.I.)
Oscar Cranz, LSM/D, Charlotte Country Day (N.C.)
Matt Leader, A/M, Fox Lane (N.Y.)
Ryan Poole, D, St. Dominic’s (N.Y.)
Toby Burgdorf, G, Lawrenceville (N.J.) PG
Alex Borg, F/O, Bergen Catholic (N.J.)
Taylor Dankenbring, D, Agoura (Calif.)
Evan McGreen, M, La Salle (R.I.)

QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
Matt Di Lella, LSM, Hill Academy (Ont.)
Dru Miller, A, Parkland (Pa.)
Nick Mascetti, M, Henderson (Pa.)
Ryan Kaye, F/O, Madison (N.J.)
Matt Federico, D, Cheshire (Conn.)
Devan Carroll, M, Manasquan (N.J.)
Hunter Fasanaro, A, Weddington (N.C.)
Matt Brown, LSM/D, Solon (Oh.)
Devin Andrews, A, Canandaigua (N.Y.)
*Sam Witt, M/FO, Acton-Boxborough (Mass.)
*Jake Tomsik, A, Medway (Mass.)
Brendan Engel, G, West Islip (N.Y.)

RICHMOND SPIDERS
No. 57 Ryan Lanchbury, A, Avon Old Farms (Conn.)
Ray Baran, D, Malvern Prep (Pa.)
Mitchell Savoca, M, Fairfield Prep (Conn.)
Jeremy Davis, M, St. Margaret’s Episcopal (Calif.)
Nate Arnold, D, Palmyra-Macedon (N.Y.)
Brian Hanley, FO/M, Delbarton (N.J.)
Jason Reynolds, D, Downingtown East (Pa.)
George Uppgren, G, Choate (Conn.)
*Ryan Murray, F/O, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Pa.)

ROBERT MORRIS COLONIALS 
Cian Malcolm, M, Chartiers Valley (Pa.)
Adam Kitchen, A/M, Crestwood (Ont.)

RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
Nick Attanaiso, M, Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.)
Shane Dougherty, A/M, Morris Knolls (N.J.)
Jaryd Jean-Felix, LSM/D, Lambert (Ga.)
*Cole Touhey, G, Rutgers Prep (N.J.)
Ryan Gallagher, A, Marist (Ga.)
John Blomquist, LSM/D, Xaverian Brothers (Mass.) / PG ’17
John Burke, D, De La Salle (Calif.)
*Jordan Pakzad, LSM/D, Corona Del Mar (Calif.)
David Walker, M/FO, Scotch Plains-Fairwood (N.J.)
Mike Sanguinetti, A, Robbinsville (N.J.)
Eddie Perlstein, F/O, Lynbrook (N.Y.)

SACRED HEART PIONEERS
Quinn O’Reilly, A, St. Anthony’s (N.Y.)
Kyle Foley, A, South Windsor (Conn.)
Conor Sullivan, D, Xaverian Brothers (Mass.)
Alex Weiss, M, Brewster Academy (N.H.)
Anthony Scaramucci, LSM, Manhasset (N.Y.)

SIENA SAINTS
Nick Casner, A, Christian Brothers (N.J.)
Danny Maloney, D, Rumson Fair Haven (N.J.)
Kyle McAvoy, M, Fairport (N.Y.)
Braedon LaBar, D, Emmaus (Pa.)
Jack Guida, M, Brewster (N.Y.)
Chandler Peck, M, Sherwood (Ore.)
Nick Pepe, M, Shaker (N.Y.)
Eric Cecere, G, Centennial (Ga.)
Jake Marcus, LSM/D, Bend (Ore.)
Brendan Lantieri, A/M, Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) PG

ST. JOHN’S RED STORM
Jonathan Huber, A, St. Anthony’s (N.Y.)
Gavin Catalano, G, Greece Arcadia (N.Y.)
Keenan Brownlow, LSM/D, Inglemoor (Wash.)
Christian Rega, A, Chaminade (N.Y.)
Mackenzie Iacocca, M, Bishop Macdonell (Ont.)
Oscar Cranz, LSM/D, Charlotte Country Day (N.C.)
Rob Zieglet, D, Sayville (N.Y.)
Austin Reda, M, Huntington (N.Y.)
Anthony Lucia, D, Rocky Point (N.Y.)

ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
Thomas Halm, A, Landon (Md.)
Sean Colbert, D, Wantagh (N.Y.)
Sean Cunningham, A/M, Chaminade (N.Y.)
Tyler Green, M/FO, Holderness (N.H.)
Timmy Phillips, D, Chaminade (N.Y.)
Evan Campbell, A/M, Cherry Hill East (N.J.)
Tucker Almany, G, St. James (Md.)
Matthew Popeck, D, Sherwood (Md.)
*Austin Strazzulla, A/M, Loomis Chaffee (Conn.)
Matthew Tufano, A, John-Glenn Elwood (N.Y.)
Shane Fable, A, Bergen Catholic (N.J.)
Sean Voelkel, M, Chapel Hill (N.C.)
Jack Anderson, M, Mendham (N.J.)
Teo Domic, M, West Ranch (Calif.)

STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
Eddie Munoz, M, Ward Melville (N.Y.)
Danny Cassidy, D, Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)
Conor Wolff, A, Niskayuna (N.Y.)
Kyle Hebert, G, Hill Academy (Ont.)
Patrick Kashalk, A, Holy Names Catholic (Ont.)
Jack Walsh, A, Miller Place (N.Y.)
Nolan Enneguess, FO/M, Falmouth (Mass.)
Ryan Erler, G, Smithtown West (N.Y.)
Jon Pfohl, M/FO, Niskayuna (N.Y.)
Devin O’Leary, D, Queensbury (N.Y.)
Brian Hannigan, M, East Islip (N.Y.)
Michael McCannell, M, Hill Academy (Ont.)

SYRACUSE ORANGE
No. 9 Lucas Quinn, M, Niskayuna (N.Y.)
*No. 17 Tucker Dordevic, A/M, Jesuit (Ore.)
No. 37 Owen Seebold, A, Highland Park (Tex.)
*No. 84 Brendan Curry, A, Calvert Hall (Md.)
^Troy Lauder, A/M, Salisbury (Conn.)
Sam Schluter, LSM/D, Hun (N.J.)
Bryce Saba, LSM/D, Wayne (N.Y.)
Jacob Buttermore, M, Garnet Valley (Pa.)
Tanner Wood, A/M, Staples (Conn.)
Jake Phoup, F/O, Souderton (Pa.)
Dami Oladunmoye, M, Grayslake North (Ill.)
Jonathan Partamian, M, Loyola (Calif.)
Grant Murphy, D, The Woodlands (Tex.)
Brett Barlow, A/M, Fayetteville-Manlius (N.Y.)
*Jared Fernandez, LSM, IMG Academy (Fla.)
Nate McPeak, G, Eastlake (Calif.)

TOWSON TIGERS
Jake Stout, G, Loyola Blakefield (Md.)
John Finfrock, M, Kennett (Pa.)
Riley Gaeger, M, St. Paul’s (Md.)
Carson Gaeger, M, St. Paul’s (Md.)
Sean Barry, A, Smithtown East (N.Y.)
Andrew Beacham, M, La Costa Canyon (Calif.)
Spencer Knife, A, Churchill (Md.)
Tim Montgomery, A, Lenape (N.J.)
Shane Molloy, LSM/D, Guilford (Conn.)
Nick Arvin, D, Plano West (Tex.)
*Casey Wasserman, A/M, Southlake Carroll (Tex.)
*Phil Weis, A, Loyola Blakefield (Md.)
Joey Chestnutt, FO/M, Hereford (Md.)

UMASS MINUTEMEN
Josh Rotman, M, Sharon (Mass.)
Kevin Tobin, M, Reading Memorial (Mass.)
Kevin Cutinella, M, Shoreham-Wading River (N.Y.)
Chris Connolly, A, Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.)
Joe Casucci, D, Fairfield Ludlowe (Conn.)
Sam Eisenstadt, D, Needham (Mass.)
Hampton Brannon, G, Episcopal (Va.)
Brian Sullivan, M, Williston Northampton (Mass.)
Clayton Proctor, A, Radnor (Pa.)

UMASS-LOWELL RIVER HAWKS 
Connor Laird, G, Bowie (Tex.)
Tyler Ward, D, Severna Park (Md.)
Dom Giachello, M, Somers (Conn.)
Gus Gobiel, A, Billerica Memorial (Mass.)
Jack Hinken, D, Zeeland East (Mich.)
Kyle Laforge, M, Tyngsboro (Mass.)
Jake Lining, A, Athens (Mich.)
Jake Zablocki, F/O, Shepherd Hill (Mass.)

UMBC GOLDEN RETRIEVERS
Brett Baucia, A, Archbishop Spalding (Md.)
Steven Zichelli, A, Severna Park (Md.)
Michael Zichelli, M, Severna Park (Md.)
Jack Decker, M, Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.)
Bennett Ellrich, D, Marriotts Ridge (Md.)
Max Sherwood, M, Archbishop Spalding (Md.)
Ben Keller, A, East Grand Rapids (Mich.)
Cian Chung, M, Severna Park (Md.)
Thomas Lingner, G, St. Anthony’s (N.Y.)
Trevor Patschorke, A/M, Severna Park (Md.)
Nick Doyle, D, Cathedral Catholic (Calif.)
*Justin Barragan, LSM/D, Great Oak (Calif.)
*Corey Gaines, D, Spalding (Md.)
Stephen Price, G, Dallas Jesuit (Tex.)

VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
No. 47 Ryan Cornell, G, Darien (Conn.)
Drew Cioffi, A, Lawrence Academy (Mass.)
Jack Valentine, M, Sparta (N.J.)
Peter Hartigan, A, Darien (Conn.)
Spencer Decker, M, Brunswick (Conn.)
Matt Cameron, M, Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.)
Ethan Burger, M, Staples (Conn.)
Jonathan Kohles, D, Calvert Hall (Md.)
Andrew Bauersfeld, D, New Canaan (Conn.)
Jack Mintz, A/M, Park City (Ut.)
Luke McCallion, M/FO, Haverford HS (Pa.)
Alex Semler, F/O, Westminster (Conn.) PG
Dylan Bird, A/M, Gilman (Md.)
Ryan Lindsey, M, Cheshire (Conn.)

VILLANOVA WILDCATS
No. 13 Owen Prybylski, D, Westfield (N.J.)
Stevie Peters, A, Cumberland Valley (Pa.)
Corey McManus, A, Summit (N.J.)
Brendan Haggerty, G, Manhasset (N.Y.)
Michael Clark, LSM, New Fairfield (Conn.)
Eric Overbay, A/M, Lambert (Ga.)
*Dan Fisher, FO/M, St. Joseph’s Prep (N.J.)
Colin Crowley, M, Delbarton (N.J.)
Keegan Khan, A, Hill Academy (Ont.) PG
Colin Hunt, LSM, Hill Academy (Ont.)

VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
No. 1
Matt Moore, M, Garnet Valley (Pa.)
No. 5 Alex Rode, G, St. Paul’s (Md.)
No. 33 Hall Peters, D, St. Ignatius Prep (Calif.)
No. 40 Will Rock, LSM/D, Gonzaga (D.C.)
No. 46 Ian Laviano, A, Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.)
*No. 58 Regan Quinn, A, Chaminade (N.Y.)
^Griffin Harris, A/M, Governor’s (Mass.)
^Ryan Pride, M, Landon (Md.)
^Jackson Appelt, A, New Canaan (Conn.)
John Fox, M, Brunswick (Conn.)
*Corey Millhouse, M, Hamden Hall (Conn.)

VMI KEYDETS
Eric Lane, LSM, St. John’s (D.C.)
Mike McCardell, G, Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.)
Ryan Lipsky, A, Wando (S.C.)
*Trevor Miller, M, McCallie (Tenn.)

WAGNER SEAHAWKS
Brice Shotwell, LSM, Brighton (Mich.)
Kyle Stofko, D, C. Milton Wright (Md.)
Andrew McGrady, D, St. John Paul The Great (Va.)
Brendan Clark, A, Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Pa.)
Tyler Grady, A, Glen Ridge (N.J.)
Dan Baker, M, Episcopal Academy (Pa.)
Harrison Brown, D, Morristown (N.J.)

YALE BULLDOGS
*No. 25 
Chris Fake, D, Hun (N.J.)
No. 73
 Brian Tevlin, M, Seton Hall Prep (N.J.)
^Will Cabrera, A, Scarsdale (N.Y.)
Chris Hladczuk, A, La Salle (Pa.)
Luke Eschbach, M, Smithtown East (N.Y.)
Griffin Thomas, LSM, Deerfield (Mass.)
Donald Ahrens, D, North Shore (N.Y.)
Jack Starr, G, St. Albans (D.C.)
Christian Cropp, M, Benjamin (Fla.)
*Jack Mattei, FO/M, Cathedral (Ind.)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s